GRAND CUVE'E KRUG BRUT
Krug Reims
BOLLINGER SPECIAL CUVEE BRUT
Bollinger
VEUVE CLICQUOT BRUT ( S. PETERSBURG)
Veuve Cliquot Ponsardin
MARIE-NOELLE LEDRU GRAND CRU BRUT
Marie-Noelle Ledru
FRANCIACORTA BRUT MILLESIMATO
Cà del Bosco
FRANCIACORTA BRUT CUVE'E PRESTIGE
Cà del Bosco
FRANCIACORTA BRUT
Mosnel
FRANCIACORTA BRUT SATEN
Montedelma
OLTREPO PAVESE GIORGI BRUT (pinot nero)
Giorgi
TRENTO BRUT RISERVA
Maso Martis
TRENTO BRUT PERLE'
Ferrari
TRENTO BRUT
Revi
TRENTO DOSAGGIO ZERO
Revi
SPUMANTE GIULIO FERRARI RIS. DEL FONDATORE
Ferrari
FRANCIACORTA ANNA MARIA CLEMENTI
Cà del Bosco
PROSECCO DI VALDOBBIADENE EXTRA DRY D.O.C.G.
Scuola Enologica
PROSECCO DI VALDOBBIADENE EXTRA DRY D.O.C.G.
Col Vettoraz
PROSECCO DI VALDOBBIADENE CRUNER DRY
Az. Agr. Le Colture
PROSECCO DI VALD. SUP. D.O.C.G. MILLESIMATO DRY
Merotto
PROSECCO DI VALD. SUP. D.O.C.G. MILLESIMATO DRY
Andreola
PROSECCO DI VALD.SUP. MILLESIMATO. EXT. DRY
Val D'Oca
PROSECCO DI VALD. BARETTA BRUT
Merotto
PROSECCO DI VALD. BRUT D.O.C.G.
Nino Franco
PROSECCO DI VALD. SUP. DI CARTIZZE
Az. Agr. Le Colture
PROSECCO DI VALD. SUP. DI CARTIZZE
Col Vettoraz
PROSECCO DI VALD. SUP. DI CARTIZZE
Andreola
PROSECCO DI VALD. SUP. D.O.C.G. MILL. DRY MAGNUM
Andreola
MANZONI BIANCO 6-0-13 LA CESURA - SVEIO
Italo Cescon (inc.Manzoni-Chardonnai-Riesling-Sauvignon)
COLLI TREVIGIANI INCROCIO MANZONI
Masotina
BIANCO DI CUSTOZZA
Bertani
PINOT E TOI (Tocai-Pinot bianco-Pinot grigio)
Maculan
BREGANZE CHARDONNAY FERRATA
Maculan
GAMBELLARA CL.CA' FISCHELE (Garganega)
Az. Vin. Dal Maso
GAMBELLARA CLASSICO RIVA DEL MOLINO
Az. Vin. Dal Maso
LUGANA I FRATI
Az. Agr. Cà Dei Frati
BREGANZE VESPAIOLO
Maculan
SOAVE SEREOLE
Bertani
SOAVE CLASSICO
Pieropan
SOAVE CLASSICO CA' VISCO
Coffele
SOAVE CLASSICO "VIGNETO CALVARINO"
Pieropan (Garganega-Trebbiano di Soave)
VITALYS (Tocai-Chardonnay)
De Stefani
TN BIANCO OLIVAR (Pinot Bianco-Grigio-Shard.-Sauv.)
Cesconi
PINOT BIANCO PUNGLL
Peter Zemmer
CHARDONNAY LOWENGANG
Alois Lageder
CHARDONNAY EBERLE HOF
C.P. Cortaccia
GEWURZTRAMINER
Kellerei San Paul
GEWURZTRAMINER
Ritterhof
GEWURZTRAMINER
Peter Zemmer
GEWURZTRAMINER CRESCENDO
Ritterhof
RIESLING A.A.SUDTIROL
Peter Zemmer
MULLER THURGAU
Ritterhof
MULLER THURGAU
Peter Zemmer
SAUVIGNON
Ritterhof
CHARDONNAY
V. Jerman
CHARDONNAY
Lis Neris
COLLIO CHARDONNAY "BERNIZZA"
Venica
COLLIO CHARDONNAY
V.Sirk
COLLIO MALVASIA
V.Sirk
PINOT BIANCO
Pier Paolo Pecorari
COLLIO PINOT BIANCO
Villa Russiz
COLLIO PINOT BIANCO
Venica
COLLIO PINOT GRIGIO
Villa Russiz
PINOT GRIGIO
Lis Neris
VIS UVAE PINOT GRIGIO (ramato)
Il Carpino
FRIULI ISONZO SAUVIGNON
Lis Neris
SAUVIGNON
V. Jerman
COLLIO SAUVIGNON
Villa Russiz
COLLIO SAUVIGNON
V. Sirk
COLLI OR. FRIULI FRIULANO VIGNETO STORICO
Gigante
C.O.F. FRIULANO
Gigante
COLLIO SAUVIGNON RONCO DEL CERO
Venica
C.O.F. SAUVIGNON
Borgo del Fortino
COLLIO SAUVIGNON RONCO DELLE MELE
Venica
COLLIO BRAIDE ALTE (Chard.-Sauv.-Picol.-M.Giallo)
Livon
LUNA DEI FELDI (chard.-Muller-Gewurt.)
S. Margherita
COLLIO RIBOLLA GIALLA
V. Sirk
C.O.F. FRIULANO
Borgo del Fortino
COLLIO FRIULANO
V. Sirk
VINTAGE TUNINA (Sauv.Chard.-Ribolla-Malv.-Istr.-Picolit.)
V. Jerman
CHARDONNAY GAYA & REI
Gaja
VERDICCHIO DEI CASTELLI DI JESI CLASS. SUP.
Il Coroncino
CERVARO DELLA SALA
Marchese L. P. Antinori (Chardonnay -Grechetto)
GRECO DI TUFO
Mastro Berasrdino
FALANGHINA POMPEIANO
Sorrentino
LACRYMA CHISTI DEL VESUVIO
Sorrentino
FUME' BLANC NAPA VALLEY
R. Mondavi
VINI ROSATI
LAGREIN ROSE'
Peter Zemer
AMARONE VALPOLICELLA VILLA ARVEDI
Bertani
AMARONE VALPOLICELLA CL.
Tenuta Lena di Mezzo
AMARONE RECIOTO DELLA VALPOLICELLA
Masi
AMARONE VALPOLICELLA CL.
Bertani
LA POJA (Corvina Veronese)
Allegrini
BREGANZE CABERNET "FRATTA" (Cabernet Sauv. Merlot)
Maculan
BREGANZE CABERNET "FRATTA"
Maculan
BREGANZE CABERNET (Cabernet Sauv.- Franc)
Maculan
CABERNET SAUVIGNON PALAZZOTTO
Maculan
BRENTINO (Cabernet Sauv. - Merlot)
Maculan
CABERNET PHIGAIA ( Cab. Franc - Merlot - Sauv.)
A.A. Serafini Vidotto
COLLI BERICI CABERNET CASARO ROVERI
Az. Vin. Dal Maso Luigino (Cab.Sauv. - Carmenere)
BREGANZE PINOT NERO
Maculan
MERLOT PLAVIS
De Stefani
COLLI BERICI MERLOT CASARA ROVERI
Az. Vin. Dal Maso Luigino
PIAVE MERLOT SANTE
A.A. Cecchetto
RABOSO FRIZZANTE
Mazzolada
PIAVE RABOSO
A.A. Cecchetto
PIAVE RABOSO RABIA'
Italo Cescon
PIAVE RABOSO "GELSAIA"
A.A, Cecchetto
COLLI BERICI TAI ROSSO COL. PIZZARDA
Az. Vin. Dal Maso Luigino
COLLI DI CONEGLIANO CRODA RONCA
Bepin De Eto Ceschin
ROSSO DELL'ABAZIA (Cab. Sauv. - Franc -Merlot)
Serafini Vidotto
ROSSO TERRA DEI ROVI (Cab. Sauv. - Merlot - Carmenere)
Az. Vinicola Dal Maso Luigino
SOLER (Cab.Sauv.- Merlot - Refosco)
De Stefani
ROSSO BRUNO (Merlot - Carmenere)
Due Castelli
STEFEN 1624
De Stefani (Marzemino)
CAMPOFIORIN MASI RIPASSO
Masi (Corvina - Rondinella - Molinara)
VALPOLICELLA SUPERIORE RIPASSA
Zenato
VALPOLICELLA RIPASSO
Monte Zovo
VALPOLICELLA CLASSICO SUPERIORE RIPASSO
Bertani
VALPOLICELLA CLASSICO VILLA NOVARE
Bertani
VALPOLICELLA CLASSICO
Speri
NOVARE'
Bertani
VENEGAZZU' CAPO DI STATO (Cab.Sauv.-Franc.-Merl.-Mal.)
Gasparini Loredan
VENEGAZZU DELLA CASA
Gasparini Loredan
BARBERA D'ALBA
Pio Cesare
BAROLO
Pio Cesare (Nebbiolo)
BARBERA BRICCO DELL'UCCELLONE
Braida Giacomo Bologna
DOLCETTO DI DOGLIANI "PAPA CELSO"
Abbona Marziano
NEBBIOLO LANGHE
A.A.Pira Luigi
CABERNET ANSITZ FREIENFELD
C,. Cortaccia
CABERNET LOWENGANG
A. Lageder
A.A. CABERNET SAUVIGNON LAFOA
C.P. Colterenzio
CABERNET SAUVIGNON LINTICLARUS RIS.
Tiefenbrunner
CORNELL"CORNELIUS" (Cabernet Sauv. Merlot)
C.P. Colterenzio
LAGREIN
Zemmer
LAGREIN
Kettmeir
LAGREIN LIESER
Kellerei
PINOT NERO JANSEN
Ritterhof
PINOT NERO
Kellerei
PINOT NERO MECZAN
Hofstetter
PINOT NERO MAZON RIS.
Hofstatter
TN TEROLDEGO ROTALIANO LEALBERE
Zeni
TEROLDEGO ROTALIANO
Foradori
TN TEROLDEGO ROTALIANO
Endrizzi
GRANATO (Teroldego Rotaliano)
Foradori
TRENTINO MARZEMINO
A.A. Simoncelli
MERLOT ANSITZ FREIENFELD
Cortaccia
CABERNET FRANC
Venica
CABERNET
Lis Neris
C.O.F. CABERNET RIS.
Borgo del Fortino
C.O.F. MONTSCLAPADE (Cabernet Sauv. Merlot)
Girolamo Dorigo
C.O.F. PIGNOLO DI BUTTRIO (Pignolo)
Girolamo Dorigo
C.O.F. REFOSCO PEDUNCOLO ROSSO
Borgo del Fortino
ACCIAIOLO (Sangiovese, Cabernet Sauv.)
Castello d'Albola
BRAMASOLE SIRAH
La Braccesca
CERVIOLO ROSSO (Sang. Cabernet Sauv. Merlot)
San Fabiano Calcinaia
CHIANTI CLASSICO "LA CASUCCIA" (Sangiovese, Merlot)
Castello di Ama
EXCELSUS (Cabernet Sauv. - Merlot)
Castello Banfi
LE STANZE (Cabernet Sauv. -Merlot-Sauvignon)
Poliziano
LE SERRE NUOVE ( Merlot-Cabern. Sauv.-Franc-Petit Verdot)
Tenota Ornellaia
BRAMASOLE (Syrah)
La Braccesca
MORELLINO DI SCANSANO
La Mozza
MORELLINO DI SCANSANO
Serpaia
MORMORETTO (Cab.Sauv.-Merlot-Franc)
Marchesi Dè Frescobaldi
NEMO (Cabernet Sauvignon)
Monsanto
ROSSO DI MONTALCINO
Ciacci Piccolomi d'Arragona
SASSO ALLORO (Sangiovese)
Biondi e Santi
SUMMUS (Sangiovese-Cab.Sauv.-Syrah)
Castello Banfi
TINSCVIL (Sangiovese-Cab.Sauv.-Merlot)
Monsanto
VALLOCAIA (Prugnolo-Cvab.Sauv.-Syrah)
Terra Bindella
VIGNA IL CHIUSO PINOT NERO
Castello di Ama
VIGNA DELL'IRIS (Cabernet Sauvignon)
Villa Artimino
VINO NOBILE DI MONTEPULCIANO (Sangiov.Grosso)
Avignonesi
VINO NOBILE DI MONTEP. "VILLA DELL'ASINONE"
Poliziano (Prugnolo G.-Merlot-Canaiolo-Colorino-Sang.)
VINO NOBILE DI MONTEPULCIANO (Prognolo-Altre varietà)
La Braccesca
CONERO RISERVA DORICO
Moroder
SAGRENTINO DI MONTEFALCO COLLEPIANO
Arnaldo Caprai
TAURASI RADICI RISERVA (Aglianico)
Mastroberaldino
PRIMITIVO DI MANDURIA 60 ANNI
Feudi di San Marzano
CABERNET SAUVIGNON
Tasca d'Almerita Regaleali
NERO D'AVOLA CHIAROMONTE
Firriato
SEDARA
Donna Fugata
CANNONAU COSTERA
Angiolas
MARCHESE DI VILLAMARINA (Cabernet Sauvignon)
Tenuta Sella & Mosca
TURRIGA (Cannonau-Carignano)
Antonio Argiolas
--
BORDEAUX SUPERIEUR (Merlot 75% Cab. Sauv. 20%Cab. Franc5%)
Cru Monplaisir
CABERNET SAUVIGNON RISERVA
Enrique Mendozza
QUINTA DO CARMO
CABERNET SAUVIGNON "NAPA VALLEY"
R. Mondavi
CABERNET SAUVIGNON "NAPA VALLEY"
Beringer Vineyards
CABERNET SAUVIGNON RIS: "NAPA VALLEY"
R. Mondavi OAkville
CABERNET SAUVIGNON
Beringer Vineyards
CABERNET SAUVIGNON "COASTAL"
R. Mondavi
CABERNET SAUVIGNON
Los Vascos
ANGHELU RUJU RISERVA (Liquoroso)
Sella e Mosca
COLLI DI CONEGLIANO TORCHIATO DI FREGONA (Lit.0,500)
Chies Di Marcello
DINDARELLO (Moscato Giallo)
Maculan
COLLI EUGANEI FIOR D'ARANCIO d.o.c.
A.A.Strazzacappa
COLLI EUGANEI FIOR D'ARANCIO d.o.c. (Lit. 0.500)
Luna del Parco
MONTELUCE (Vino Liquoroso)
Sella & Mosca
FLORIO (Lit. 0.500)
C.O.F. PICOLIT LE DUE TERRE (Lit. 0.375)
Le Due Terre
C.O.F. RAMANDOLO
La Roncaia
RECIOTO AMABILE DEGLI ANGELI (Corvina-Rond,-Molinara)
Masi
RECIOTO "RIVA DEI PERARI" (Lit. 0.500)
Az. Vin. Dal Maso
TORCOLATO BREGANZE (Lit. 0.375)
Maculan
TORCOLATO DI BREGANZE (Lit.0,75) (Vespaiola-Tocai-Garganega)
Maculan
VINO & VISCIOLE (Uve di Montepulciano e Visciole Lit,0.500)
Moroder
CHATEAU COUTET A BARSAC (Lit. 0.750)
Premier Cru Classé
CHATEAU COUTET A BARSAC (Lit. 0.375)
Premier Cru Classé
CHATEAU DE MALLE SAUTERNES (Lit.0.750)
Compte de Bounazel
CHATEAU DE MALLE SAUTERNES (Lit.0.375)
Compte de Bounazel
CHATEAU DOISY DAENE (Lit.0.375)
Appellation Sauternes Controllée
CHATEAU HAUT BERGERON (Lit.0.375)
Sauternes
CHATEAU FILHOT (Lit.0.375)
Appellation Sauternes Controllée
CHATEAU GUIRAUD PREMIER CRU (Lit.0.375)
Appellation Sauternes Controllée
CLOS l'AROC (Lit.0.750)
Sauternes
MUSCAT DE BEAUMES DE VENISE (Lit.0.750)
Domaine de Coyeux
PIERRE LABORDE (Lit.0.750)
Sauternes
MUSCAT DE RIVESALTES (Lit. 0.750)
PEDRO XIMENEL"SHERRY"DON ZOILO
Luis Paez Jerez Espana
PORT VINTAGE (Lit.0.750)
Real Vinicola
PORT DOW'S TAWNY 20 Anni
PORT COLHEITA NIEPOORT
PORT VINTAGE NIEPOORT
PORT QUINTA DO PASSA DOURO
PORT JUNIORTAWNY NIEPORT
MADERA I MALMSEY 10 Anni
CRU MONPLASIR BORDEAUX SUP.
(75%Merlot-20%Cabernet Sauv.-5%Cabernet Franc)